Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2017/2018

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Kevin Cappel211888510042.99.547.6
Jan Forster211820010047.69.542.9
Jannik Otterstetter211886600047.64.847.6
Tobias Studt201800400045.010.045.0
Michael Grill201773301045.010.045.0
Mario Bauer1915662000047.410.542.1
Sebastian Studt191646000047.410.542.1
André Stemler161440701143.86.350.0
Philip Pfleger1512451000053.313.333.3
Bernhard Sander151186000033.313.353.3
Benedict Brandt14794000035.77.157.1
Martin Miller131095010046.20.053.8
Jan Schoennerstedt131121100053.87.738.5
Kevin Forster12548010058.30.041.7
Kevin Christmann11470200045.59.145.5
Stefan Ochs9315200033.311.155.6
Torben Oeser9721200044.411.144.4
Uwe Cappel51420000100.00.00.0
Tobias Dick315400000.033.366.7
Kai Ruster315000033.30.066.7
Maik Miller23400000.050.050.0
Manfred Forster1450000100.00.00.0
Christian Ginkel1310000100.00.00.0
Domenik Straß1450000100.00.00.0