Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2018/2019

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Kevin Cappel131111500015.415.469.2
Philip Pfleger131068300015.415.469.2
Tobias Studt121068000016.716.766.7
Tobias Dick12879000016.716.766.7
Bernhard Sander121080000016.716.766.7
Jannik Otterstetter121035100016.716.766.7
Samuel Schreiner12867400016.716.766.7
Jan Forster11990000018.218.263.6
Ricky Klahr11736000018.218.263.6
Mario Bauer10597100020.010.070.0
Poyraz Öksüzer9486100022.222.255.6
Denis Miller8578000012.512.575.0
Martin Miller7295000014.314.371.4
Torben Oeser758510100.00.0100.0
Christoph Emrich510600000.020.080.0
Michael Andrzejewski5316400020.00.080.0
Stefan Ochs3195000033.30.066.7
Benedict Brandt210900000.050.050.0
Lukas Dick218000000.00.0100.0
Jan Schoennerstedt211900000.050.050.0
Uwe Cappel218000000.00.0100.0
André Stemler19000000.0100.00.0
Sebastian Studt12000000.00.0100.0