Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2018/2019

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Tobias Studt6540000016.733.350.0
Kevin Cappel6495400016.733.350.0
Bernhard Sander6540000016.733.350.0
Samuel Schreiner6460300016.733.350.0
Jan Forster6540000016.733.350.0
Philip Pfleger6497100016.733.350.0
Tobias Dick6415000016.733.350.0
Jannik Otterstetter5405100020.040.040.0
Poyraz Öksüzer5283100020.040.040.0
Ricky Klahr4219000025.050.025.0
Mario Bauer4222000025.025.050.0
Martin Miller4207000025.025.050.0
Denis Miller322500000.033.366.7
Torben Oeser322500000.00.0100.0
Christoph Emrich27100000.050.050.0
Benedict Brandt210900000.050.050.0
Michael Andrzejewski27810000.00.0100.0
Jan Schoennerstedt211900000.050.050.0
Sebastian Studt12000000.00.0100.0
André Stemler19000000.0100.00.0