Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2017/2018

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Janik Otterstetter2118866030047.64.847.6
Kevin Cappel2118885130042.99.547.6
Jan Forster2118200110047.69.542.9
Tobias Studt2018004060045.010.045.0
Michael Grill2017583021045.010.045.0
Sebastian Studt1916460050047.410.542.1
Mario Bauer19156620010047.410.542.1
André Stemler1613697051143.86.350.0
Bernhard Sander1511860010033.313.353.3
Philip Pfleger15124510000053.313.333.3
Benedict Brandt147940000035.77.157.1
Jan Schoennerstedt1311211000053.87.738.5
Martin Miller1310950120046.20.053.8
Kevin Forster125480100058.30.041.7
Kevin Christmann114702030045.59.145.5
Torben Oeser97212010044.411.144.4
Stefan Ochs93152010033.311.155.6
Uwe Cappel514200000100.00.00.0
Kai Ruster3150000033.30.066.7
Tobias Dick3154000000.033.366.7
Maik Miller234000000.050.050.0
Domenik Straß14500000100.00.00.0
Manfred Forster14500000100.00.00.0
Christian Ginkel13100000100.00.00.0