Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2017/2018

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Jan Forster2118200110047.69.542.9
Janik Otterstetter2118866030047.64.847.6
Kevin Cappel2118885130042.99.547.6
Tobias Studt2018004060045.010.045.0
Mario Bauer19156620010047.410.542.1
André Stemler1613697051143.86.350.0
Bernhard Sander1511860010033.313.353.3
Philip Pfleger15124510000053.313.333.3
Benedict Brandt147940000035.77.157.1
Martin Miller1310950120046.20.053.8
Kevin Forster125480100058.30.041.7
Torben Oeser97212010044.411.144.4
Stefan Ochs93152010033.311.155.6
Uwe Cappel514200000100.00.00.0
Tobias Dick3154000000.033.366.7
Kai Ruster3150000033.30.066.7
Maik Miller234000000.050.050.0
Manfred Forster14500000100.00.00.0
Christian Ginkel13100000100.00.00.0