Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2017/2018

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Kevin Cappel2118885130042.99.547.6
Jan Forster2118200110047.69.542.9
Jannik Otterstetter2118866030047.64.847.6
Tobias Studt2018004060045.010.045.0
Michael Grill2017583021045.010.045.0
Mario Bauer19156620010047.410.542.1
Sebastian Studt1916460050047.410.542.1
André Stemler1613697051143.86.350.0
Philip Pfleger15124510000053.313.333.3
Bernhard Sander1511860010033.313.353.3
Benedict Brandt147940000035.77.157.1
Martin Miller1310950120046.20.053.8
Jan Schoennerstedt1311211000053.87.738.5
Kevin Forster125480100058.30.041.7
Kevin Christmann114702030045.59.145.5
Stefan Ochs93152010033.311.155.6
Torben Oeser97212010044.411.144.4
Uwe Cappel514200000100.00.00.0
Tobias Dick3154000000.033.366.7
Kai Ruster3150000033.30.066.7
Maik Miller234000000.050.050.0
Manfred Forster14500000100.00.00.0
Christian Ginkel13100000100.00.00.0
Domenik Straß14500000100.00.00.0