Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2018/2019

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Kevin Cappel2924599060034.513.851.7
Philip Pfleger2923674050031.013.855.2
Tobias Studt2724051061133.314.851.9
Jan Forster2623401030034.615.450.0
Samuel Schreiner2518788050036.016.048.0
Denis Miller2420180050037.512.550.0
Janik Otterstetter2217723000027.313.659.1
Mario Bauer2215119030031.813.654.5
Bernhard Sander2118760000028.614.357.1
Martin Miller2012250020035.015.050.0
Ricky Klahr1812062030027.811.161.1
Torben Oeser1814952061027.811.161.1
Tobias Dick1712530020023.511.864.7
Christoph Emrich148500010028.621.450.0
Uwe Cappel1210070030025.00.075.0
Stefan Ochs127820000041.78.350.0
André Stemler119155041054.518.227.3
Poyraz Öksüzer94861000022.222.255.6
Michael Andrzejewski74375000042.90.057.1
Benedict Brandt41690000050.025.025.0
Kevin Forster42020000075.00.025.0
Lukas Dick44070000060.00.040.0
Maik Miller211000000.00.0100.0
Jan Schoennerstedt2119000000.050.050.0
Kai Ruster29000000.00.0100.0
Felix Klahr190000000.00.0100.0
Christian Ginkel190000000.00.0100.0
Sebastian Studt120000000.00.0100.0