Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2018/2019

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Kevin Cappel2924599060034.513.851.7
Philip Pfleger2923674050031.013.855.2
Tobias Studt2724051061133.314.851.9
Jan Forster2623401030034.615.450.0
Samuel Schreiner2518788050036.016.048.0
Denis Miller2420180050037.512.550.0
Mario Bauer2215119030031.813.654.5
Jannik Otterstetter2217723000027.313.659.1
Bernhard Sander2118760000028.614.357.1
Martin Miller2012250020035.015.050.0
Torben Oeser1814952061027.811.161.1
Ricky Klahr1812062030027.811.161.1
Tobias Dick1712530020023.511.864.7
Christoph Emrich148500010028.621.450.0
Uwe Cappel1210070030025.00.075.0
Stefan Ochs127820000041.78.350.0
André Stemler119155041054.518.227.3
Poyraz Öksüzer94861000022.222.255.6
Michael Andrzejewski74375000042.90.057.1
Kevin Forster42020000075.00.025.0
Benedict Brandt41690000050.025.025.0
Lukas Dick44070000060.00.040.0
Jan Schoennerstedt2119000000.050.050.0
Kai Ruster29000000.00.0100.0
Maik Miller211000000.00.0100.0
Felix Klahr190000000.00.0100.0
Christian Ginkel190000000.00.0100.0
Sebastian Studt120000000.00.0100.0