Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2021/2022

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Marc Böser2421473151050.016.733.3
Tobias Studt2319991030152.217.430.4
Denis Miller2320259030047.817.434.8
André Stemler21173111040047.619.033.3
Lukas Dick1816200000044.416.738.9
Kevin Cappel17145013051052.911.835.3
Samuel Schreiner17141620131052.917.629.4
Jonas Braun1613426000050.018.831.3
Philip Pfleger158062020053.320.026.7
Martin Miller1511850010046.726.726.7
David Eichmann1411634010050.021.428.6
Bernhard Sander134550000061.57.730.8
Jonathan Klinkenberg117421010054.59.136.4
Boris Simon117694010054.518.227.3
Nadym Yosofzei113400010045.518.236.4
Benedict Brandt105790000030.020.050.0
Marc Spiegel107901000050.010.040.0
Niklas Andrzejewski96070010044.411.144.4
Torben Oeser86173000050.012.537.5
Jan Forster75410000071.414.314.3
Harald Drumm63590000033.316.750.0
Tobias Braun5971000040.020.040.0
Jonas Scherer42330000025.025.050.0
Janik Otterstetter356101000.066.733.3
Jason Schäfer23300000100.00.00.0
Maik Miller2180000050.00.050.0
Uwe Cappel1300000100.00.00.0