Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2021/2022

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Tobias Studt2420441030150.016.733.3
Denis Miller2421159030045.816.737.5
Marc Böser2421473151050.016.733.3
André Stemler21173111040047.619.033.3
Samuel Schreiner18150620131050.016.733.3
Kevin Cappel18152013051050.011.138.9
Lukas Dick1816200000044.416.738.9
Philip Pfleger168962020050.018.831.3
Jonas Braun1613426000050.018.831.3
Martin Miller1612750010043.825.031.3
David Eichmann1411634010050.021.428.6
Bernhard Sander134550000061.57.730.8
Boris Simon128594010050.016.733.3
Jonathan Klinkenberg117421010054.59.136.4
Nadym Yosofzei113400010045.518.236.4
Marc Spiegel118801000045.59.145.5
Niklas Andrzejewski106970010040.010.050.0
Benedict Brandt105790000030.020.050.0
Torben Oeser97073000044.411.144.4
Jan Forster86310000062.512.525.0
Thomas Bolzer75906010042.914.342.9
Harald Drumm63590000033.316.750.0
Tobias Braun5971000040.020.040.0
Jonas Scherer42330000025.025.050.0
Janik Otterstetter356101000.066.733.3
Jason Schäfer23300000100.00.00.0
Uwe Cappel2230000050.00.050.0
Maik Miller2180000050.00.050.0
Stefan Ochs145000000.00.0100.0