Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2021/2022

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Tobias Studt109000010050.020.030.0
Marc Böser109000010050.020.030.0
Lukas Dick109000000050.020.030.0
André Stemler108494010050.020.030.0
Denis Miller109003010050.020.030.0
Martin Miller97700010044.422.233.3
Samuel Schreiner76308000057.114.328.6
Thomas Bolzer75906010042.914.342.9
David Eichmann76233010057.114.328.6
Boris Simon73920010050.033.316.7
Jonas Braun76101000057.128.614.3
Nadym Yosofzei71520000033.316.750.0
Kevin Cappel64252030060.00.040.0
Philip Pfleger62040010040.020.040.0
Jonathan Klinkenberg64520010050.016.733.3
Bernhard Sander41560000075.00.025.0
Benedict Brandt42490000025.025.050.0
Harald Drumm2103000000.050.050.0
Janik Otterstetter11000000.0100.00.0
Torben Oeser190000000.00.0100.0
Niklas Andrzejewski14000000.0100.00.0