Statistik (II. Mannschaft)

2020/2021

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Tobias Dick65130000016.716.766.7
Kai Ruster53210000020.00.080.0
Lukas Dick54500000020.00.080.0
Harald Drumm43060000025.025.050.0
Mario Bauer43601000025.00.075.0
Stefan Ochs43182000025.00.075.0
Ricky Klahr43600000025.00.075.0
Michael Emrich32700000033.30.066.7
Martin Miller3193100000.033.366.7
Uwe Cappel3165000000.00.0100.0
Marco Menold3810000033.30.066.7
Michael Andrzejewski2135200000.00.0100.0
Christoph Emrich2180100000.00.0100.0
Christian Ginkel290000000.00.0100.0
Manuel Gehres2870000050.00.050.0
Kai Hahn2102000000.00.0100.0
Heiko Gödtel2460000050.00.050.0
Rene Jung2670000050.00.050.0
Tobias Studt190100000.0100.00.0
Sascha Emrich131000000.00.0100.0
Jan Forster190001000.0100.00.0
Michael Wietor174000000.00.0100.0
Marcel Schneider116000000.00.0100.0
Boris Simon190000000.0100.00.0
Denis Miller190000000.0100.00.0
Niklas Andrzejewski14000000.00.0100.0
Janik Otterstetter190000000.00.0100.0
Jonathan Klinkenberg158000000.00.0100.0
Marc Böser190000000.0100.00.0
Jonas Braun190000000.0100.00.0