Statistik (II. Mannschaft)

2020/2021

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Kai Ruster42820000025.00.075.0
Tobias Dick43330000025.00.075.0
Lukas Dick43600000025.00.075.0
Michael Emrich32700000033.30.066.7
Mario Bauer32701000033.30.066.7
Ricky Klahr32700000033.30.066.7
Uwe Cappel3165000000.00.0100.0
Stefan Ochs32572000033.30.066.7
Martin Miller2103100000.00.0100.0
Marco Menold2520000050.00.050.0
Heiko Gödtel2460000050.00.050.0
Kai Hahn2102000000.00.0100.0
Harald Drumm21260000050.00.050.0
Rene Jung2670000050.00.050.0
Michael Andrzejewski190100000.00.0100.0
Christoph Emrich190000000.00.0100.0
Michael Wietor174000000.00.0100.0
Christian Ginkel145000000.00.0100.0
Manuel Gehres13600000100.00.00.0
Sascha Emrich131000000.00.0100.0
Janik Otterstetter190000000.00.0100.0
Jonathan Klinkenberg158000000.00.0100.0
Marcel Schneider116000000.00.0100.0
Niklas Andrzejewski14000000.00.0100.0
Gerd Schreiner190000000.00.0100.0