Statistik (II. Mannschaft)

2021/2022

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Tobias Dick1811700030055.65.638.9
Manuel Gehres1896511041044.45.650.0
Janik Otterstetter1812159000050.00.050.0
Nadym Yosofzei17122517020052.95.941.2
Stefan Ochs1611256010050.06.343.8
Christian Ginkel1310900000069.20.030.8
Uwe Cappel129673010166.78.325.0
Niklas Andrzejewski117351030081.80.018.2
Mario Bauer115858010036.49.154.5
Benedict Brandt116303010045.59.145.5
Bernhard Sander108102000070.00.030.0
Maik Miller94501000044.411.144.4
Christoph Emrich94500000066.70.033.3
Philip Pfleger85854000062.50.037.5
Fabian Baumgärtner84320000012.512.575.0
Lukas Dick87200000012.512.575.0
Sascha Emrich73180000028.614.357.1
Marvin Otto63150000083.30.016.7
Jason Schäfer5315100000.00.0100.0
Harald Drumm53150000020.00.080.0
Peter Hahn52420000020.020.060.0
Jonas Scherer42251000075.00.025.0
Michael Andrzejewski41802000075.00.025.0
Marc Spiegel31351000066.70.033.3
Tobias Braun3135000000.00.0100.0
Torben Oeser32251010033.30.066.7
Heiko Gödtel31350010066.70.033.3
Jonathan Klinkenberg3225000000.00.0100.0
Benedikt Graf290000000.00.0100.0
Jan Forster21350000050.00.050.0
Marc Böser21350020050.00.050.0
Jonas Braun2135200000.00.0100.0
Boris Simon2180100000.050.050.0
Michael Emrich2800000050.00.050.0
Kevin Cappel190101000.00.0100.0
Tobias Studt19000000100.00.00.0
Samuel Schreiner14530100100.00.00.0
David Eichmann190000000.00.0100.0