Statistik (II. Mannschaft)

2021/2022

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Tobias Dick85400010087.50.012.5
Janik Otterstetter84856000087.50.012.5
Nadym Yosofzei854014010087.50.012.5
Christian Ginkel87200000087.50.012.5
Bernhard Sander75852000085.70.014.3
Niklas Andrzejewski74051020085.70.014.3
Marvin Otto63150000083.30.016.7
Christoph Emrich63260000083.30.016.7
Uwe Cappel649520000100.00.00.0
Stefan Ochs648450000100.00.00.0
Manuel Gehres63257010083.30.016.7
Benedict Brandt52250000080.00.020.0
Philip Pfleger53603000080.00.020.0
Michael Andrzejewski41802000075.00.025.0
Heiko Gödtel31240010066.70.033.3
Sascha Emrich25600000100.00.00.0
Mario Bauer14530000100.00.00.0
Michael Emrich14500000100.00.00.0
Jonas Scherer14500000100.00.00.0