Statistik (II. Mannschaft)

2021/2022

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Janik Otterstetter1913059000047.40.052.6
Manuel Gehres1896511041044.45.650.0
Tobias Dick1811700030055.65.638.9
Nadym Yosofzei17122517020052.95.941.2
Stefan Ochs1712156010047.15.947.1
Christian Ginkel1310900000069.20.030.8
Uwe Cappel129673010166.78.325.0
Mario Bauer126308010033.38.358.3
Benedict Brandt126753010041.78.350.0
Niklas Andrzejewski117351030081.80.018.2
Maik Miller104951000040.010.050.0
Christoph Emrich104950000060.00.040.0
Bernhard Sander108102000070.00.030.0
Fabian Baumgärtner94770000011.111.177.8
Lukas Dick98100000011.111.177.8
Philip Pfleger85854000062.50.037.5
Sascha Emrich73180000028.614.357.1
Harald Drumm64050000016.70.083.3
Jason Schäfer6360100000.00.0100.0
Marvin Otto63150000083.30.016.7
Peter Hahn52420000020.020.060.0
Jonas Scherer42251000075.00.025.0
Michael Andrzejewski41802000075.00.025.0
Heiko Gödtel31350010066.70.033.3
Benedikt Graf3180000000.00.0100.0
Tobias Braun3135000000.00.0100.0
Torben Oeser32251010033.30.066.7
Jonas Braun3180200000.00.0100.0
Marc Böser31800020033.30.066.7
Jonathan Klinkenberg3225000000.00.0100.0
Marc Spiegel31351000066.70.033.3
Jan Forster21350000050.00.050.0
Boris Simon2180100000.050.050.0
Michael Emrich2800000050.00.050.0
Kevin Cappel190101000.00.0100.0
Tobias Studt19000000100.00.00.0
Manfred Forster145000000.00.0100.0
Samuel Schreiner14530100100.00.00.0
David Eichmann190000000.00.0100.0