Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2022/2023

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Benedict Brandt65110000083.316.70.0
Jonas Braun64992000083.316.70.0
Nadym Yosofzei63201010083.316.70.0
Tarek Ouertatani64944000083.316.70.0
Philip Christmann64360000083.316.70.0
Samuel Schreiner544910011080.020.00.0
Torben Oeser542610100100.00.00.0
Marc Böser54500010080.020.00.0
Marc Spiegel522500000100.00.00.0
Marco Hönsch54504000080.020.00.0
Martin Miller54160000080.020.00.0
Tobias Studt43540000075.025.00.0
Philip Pfleger49900000100.00.00.0
Jan Forster43600010075.025.00.0
Omar Modhe32000000100.00.00.0
David Eichmann32040000066.733.30.0
Fabian Hahn211400000100.00.00.0
Benedikt Graf11600000100.00.00.0
Niklas Andrzejewski1600000100.00.00.0
Lukas Dick19000000100.00.00.0