Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2019/2020

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Tobias Studt1714812340170.65.923.5
Kevin Cappel17150413041070.65.923.5
Denis Miller1715301020070.65.923.5
Thomas Bolzer17150116041070.65.923.5
Jan Forster1714740000070.65.923.5
Philip Pfleger1613133020068.86.325.0
Torben Oeser1513057120066.76.726.7
Samuel Schreiner1512354061073.30.026.7
Martin Miller1510940020073.36.720.0
Benedict Brandt147890000171.47.121.4
André Stemler1411768040071.47.121.4
Niklas Andrzejewski127150040066.78.325.0
Christoph Emrich126033010075.08.316.7
Stefan Ochs82860010055.611.133.3
Uwe Cappel5670000080.00.020.0
Michael Andrzejewski52110020040.00.060.0
Bernhard Sander54030010080.00.020.0
Tobias Dick23700000100.00.00.0
Christian Ginkel111000000.00.0100.0
Lukas Dick14500000100.00.00.0
Janik Otterstetter11400000100.00.00.0