Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2019/2020

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Tobias Studt1311702240076.97.715.4
Kevin Cappel13117011030076.97.715.4
Jan Forster1311590000076.97.715.4
Martin Miller1310070020076.97.715.4
Thomas Bolzer13114113031076.97.715.4
Denis Miller1311701020076.97.715.4
Philip Pfleger1210042010075.08.316.7
Niklas Andrzejewski116870030072.79.118.2
Torben Oeser119455120072.79.118.2
Samuel Schreiner118753031081.80.018.2
Benedict Brandt105170000180.010.010.0
André Stemler108178020080.010.010.0
Christoph Emrich93742000088.911.10.0
Stefan Ochs51960000066.716.716.7
Bernhard Sander54030010080.00.020.0
Michael Andrzejewski41830020050.00.050.0
Uwe Cappel22000000100.00.00.0
Christian Ginkel111000000.00.0100.0
Tobias Dick1700000100.00.00.0
Janik Otterstetter11400000100.00.00.0