Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2019/2020

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Denis Miller1816201030072.25.622.2
Jan Forster1815640000072.25.622.2
Kevin Cappel18159413041072.25.622.2
Thomas Bolzer18159117041072.25.622.2
Tobias Studt1714812340170.65.923.5
Philip Pfleger1714033020070.65.923.5
Torben Oeser1613958120068.86.325.0
Samuel Schreiner1613255061075.00.025.0
Martin Miller1510940020073.36.720.0
André Stemler1512669040073.36.720.0
Benedict Brandt158200000173.36.720.0
Christoph Emrich136803010076.97.715.4
Niklas Andrzejewski127150040066.78.325.0
Stefan Ochs93490020060.010.030.0
Uwe Cappel61260000083.30.016.7
Michael Andrzejewski52110020040.00.060.0
Bernhard Sander54030010080.00.020.0
Tobias Dick36400000100.00.00.0
Christian Ginkel111000000.00.0100.0
Mario Bauer11300000100.00.00.0
Janik Otterstetter11400000100.00.00.0
Lukas Dick14500000100.00.00.0