Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2019/2020

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Tobias Studt76301020085.70.014.3
Kevin Cappel76306010085.70.014.3
Jan Forster76190000085.70.014.3
Samuel Schreiner75781011085.70.014.3
Martin Miller75060010085.70.014.3
Thomas Bolzer76034021085.70.014.3
Denis Miller76300000085.70.014.3
Niklas Andrzejewski63150010083.30.016.7
Torben Oeser64953110083.30.016.7
Philip Pfleger65340010083.30.016.7
Benedict Brandt535900001100.00.00.0
Bernhard Sander43230010075.00.025.0
André Stemler432320100100.00.00.0
Christoph Emrich49710000100.00.00.0
Michael Andrzejewski31450020066.70.033.3
Stefan Ochs22800000100.00.00.0
Janik Otterstetter11400000100.00.00.0
Christian Ginkel111000000.00.0100.0