Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2018/2019

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Philip Pfleger171428300017.611.870.6
Tobias Studt161428001018.812.568.8
Kevin Cappel161381600018.812.568.8
Samuel Schreiner151137500020.013.366.7
Bernhard Sander141260000021.414.364.3
Jannik Otterstetter141211100014.314.371.4
Jan Forster141260000021.414.364.3
Ricky Klahr141006100014.314.371.4
Mario Bauer13856200023.17.769.2
Denis Miller12938000016.78.375.0
Tobias Dick12879000016.716.766.7
Martin Miller10435000020.010.070.0
Torben Oeser10781101010.00.090.0
Poyraz Öksüzer9486100022.222.255.6
Stefan Ochs6403000033.30.066.7
Michael Andrzejewski6362400033.30.066.7
Christoph Emrich619600000.016.783.3
Uwe Cappel543900000.00.0100.0
Benedict Brandt3155000033.333.333.3
Jan Schoennerstedt211900000.050.050.0
Maik Miller21100000.00.0100.0
Kai Ruster2900000.00.0100.0
Lukas Dick218000000.00.0100.0
Sebastian Studt12000000.00.0100.0
André Stemler19000000.0100.00.0
Felix Klahr19000000.00.0100.0
Christian Ginkel19000000.00.0100.0