Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2020/2021

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Jonas Braun75060000042.914.342.9
David Eichmann76170000042.914.342.9
Jan Forster76300000042.914.342.9
Samuel Schreiner75982010042.914.342.9
Denis Miller76301020042.914.342.9
André Stemler74796041042.914.342.9
Marc Böser76270041042.914.342.9
Philip Pfleger64841010050.016.733.3
Benedict Brandt53630100060.00.040.0
Boris Simon53610000060.020.020.0
Tobias Studt53590010040.00.060.0
Janik Otterstetter365000000.033.366.7
Christoph Emrich3122001000.033.366.7
Martin Miller2630000050.00.050.0
Jonathan Klinkenberg27700000100.00.00.0
Kevin Cappel2180000000.050.050.0
Torben Oeser190000000.00.0100.0
Mario Bauer116000000.00.0100.0
Harald Drumm110000000.00.0100.0