Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2020/2021

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Jonas Braun75060000042.914.342.9
Thomas Bolzer76108031042.914.342.9
Jan Forster76300000042.914.342.9
Marc Böser76270041042.914.342.9
Samuel Schreiner75982010042.914.342.9
David Eichmann76170000042.914.342.9
André Stemler74796041042.914.342.9
Denis Miller76301020042.914.342.9
Philip Pfleger64841010050.016.733.3
Boris Simon53610000060.020.020.0
Tobias Studt53590010040.00.060.0
Benedict Brandt53630100060.00.040.0
Christoph Emrich3122001000.033.366.7
Janik Otterstetter365000000.033.366.7
Martin Miller2630000050.00.050.0
Kevin Cappel2180000000.050.050.0
Jonathan Klinkenberg27700000100.00.00.0
Torben Oeser190000000.00.0100.0
Harald Drumm110000000.00.0100.0
Mario Bauer116000000.00.0100.0