Statistik (I. Mannschaft)

2020/2021

SpielerSpieleMinutenToreEigentoreGelbGelb-RotRotSieg %Remis %Niederlage %
Jonas Braun42960000025.025.050.0
Thomas Bolzer43403021025.025.050.0
Jan Forster43600000025.025.050.0
Philip Pfleger43600000025.025.050.0
Marc Böser43570011025.025.050.0
Samuel Schreiner43280010025.025.050.0
David Eichmann43470000025.025.050.0
André Stemler42413021025.025.050.0
Denis Miller43600010025.025.050.0
Boris Simon32110000033.333.333.3
Tobias Studt2123000000.00.0100.0
Janik Otterstetter238000000.050.050.0
Benedict Brandt21800000050.00.050.0
Kevin Cappel2180000000.050.050.0
Christoph Emrich290000000.050.050.0
Mario Bauer116000000.00.0100.0
Torben Oeser190000000.00.0100.0